Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-1
Закінчено
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-1
Закінчено
Amilia Nilsson
SKIFT
Won by points
Martina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-2
Закінчено
Ena Sadiku
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-4
Закінчено
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
2-7
Закінчено
Isabella Forsblom
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-3
Закінчено
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ena Sadiku Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-2
Закінчено
Amilia Nilsson
SKIFT
Won by points
Carin Isacson Budoklubben Shindo
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-5
Закінчено
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-4
Закінчено
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-3
Закінчено
Martina Bithyo
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Carin Isacson Budoklubben Shindo Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
2-8
Закінчено
Isabella Forsblom
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Won by points - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-6
Закінчено
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-5
Закінчено
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-7
Закінчено
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Won by points
Axel Svensson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-6
Закінчено
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Ena Sadiku Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-9
Закінчено
Sakis Engskog Vlachos
SKIFT
Won by points - 02:00
Adam Sapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-10
Закінчено
Oliver Cruz
SKIFT
Won by points
Jake Carlsson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-11
Закінчено
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Kimon Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-8
Закінчено
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-10
Закінчено
Sakis Engskog Vlachos
SKIFT
Won by points - 02:00
Emil Petersson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-12
Закінчено
Ismar Kahrimanovic
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by Full Ippon - 00:43
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-11
Закінчено
Oliver Cruz
SKIFT
Jamaluddin Shapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-13
Закінчено
Adam Sapiev
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Emil Petersson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-9
Закінчено
Axel Svensson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-14
Закінчено
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Ismar Kahrimanovic Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-15
Закінчено
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-12
Закінчено
Jake Carlsson
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Jamaluddin Shapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-16
Закінчено
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-17
Закінчено
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Ismar Kahrimanovic Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 12
(MATTA A)
1-13
Закінчено
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 14
(MATTA A)
1-15
Закінчено
Thea Wendel
Lomma CJJ
Won by points
Smilla Rönneke Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 12
(MATTA A)
1-14
Закінчено
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb