Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-1
Afgelopen
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-1
Afgelopen
Amilia Nilsson
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten
Martina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-2
Afgelopen
Ena Sadiku
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-4
Afgelopen
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
2-7
Afgelopen
Isabella Forsblom
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-3
Afgelopen
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ena Sadiku Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-2
Afgelopen
Amilia Nilsson
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten
Carin Isacson Budoklubben Shindo
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-5
Afgelopen
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Gewonnen via Punten
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-4
Afgelopen
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -63 kg
(MATTA A)
1-3
Afgelopen
Martina Bithyo
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Carin Isacson Budoklubben Shindo Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
2-8
Afgelopen
Isabella Forsblom
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Stella Ponthan SKIFT Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-16 Flickor 14–15 år / -57 kg
(MATTA A)
1-6
Afgelopen
Linnea Woxenius
Budoklubben Shindo
Malva Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-5
Afgelopen
Olivia Panovski
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Valentina Bithyo Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-7
Afgelopen
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten
Axel Svensson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Flickor 12-13 år / -48 kg
(MATTA A)
2-6
Afgelopen
Hailey Ha Krivohlavek
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ena Sadiku Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-9
Afgelopen
Sakis Engskog Vlachos
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Adam Sapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-10
Afgelopen
Oliver Cruz
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten
Jake Carlsson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-11
Afgelopen
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Kimon Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-8
Afgelopen
Leon Pernikliski
SKIFT
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-10
Afgelopen
Sakis Engskog Vlachos
SKIFT
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Emil Petersson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-12
Afgelopen
Ismar Kahrimanovic
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Full Ippon - 00:43
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-11
Afgelopen
Oliver Cruz
SKIFT
Jamaluddin Shapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -42 kg
(MATTA A)
2-13
Afgelopen
Adam Sapiev
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Emil Petersson Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC FIGHT 11
(MATTA A)
1-9
Afgelopen
Axel Svensson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Linus Persson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-14
Afgelopen
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ismar Kahrimanovic Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-15
Afgelopen
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 13
(MATTA A)
1-12
Afgelopen
Jake Carlsson
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Jamaluddin Shapiev Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Gewonnen via Punten
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-16
Afgelopen
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting, Ungdom / U-14 Pojkar 12-13 år / -60 kg
(MATTA A)
2-17
Afgelopen
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ismar Kahrimanovic Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 12
(MATTA A)
1-13
Afgelopen
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 14
(MATTA A)
1-15
Afgelopen
Thea Wendel
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Smilla Rönneke Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
WC 12
(MATTA A)
1-14
Afgelopen
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb