Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
11 Fight
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Elvira Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Bodil Andersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
12 Fight
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Emma Wall
Dynamix Herrljunga
Unknown User Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
13 Fight
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Leo Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Liva Berthelius Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
11 Fight
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Elvira Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Emma Andersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
11 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Nilas Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by Submission
Erik Hjalmarsson Dynamix Herrljunga
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission
Nellie Malmberg Kumlakampsportsförening
12 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Samuel Moe
Budoklubben Shindo
Elvira Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
12 Fight
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Emma Wall
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by points - 02:00
Oliver Zenngard Varbergs Kampsportsförening
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Hampus Wall Dynamix Herrljunga Won by points - 02:00
13 Fight
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Leo Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
William Bengtsson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
11 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Nilas Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
12 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Samuel Moe
Budoklubben Shindo
Liva Berthelius Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
11 Fight
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Bodil Andersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Emma Andersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Nellie Malmberg
Kumlakampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Jonathan Nilsson Lomma CJJ
12 Fight
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Unknown User
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Oliver Zenngard Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
11 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Erik Hjalmarsson
Dynamix Herrljunga
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
13 Fight
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
Liva Berthelius
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
William Bengtsson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
21 Fight
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Vincent Nyberg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Meja Erenmalm Varbergs Kampsportsförening
12 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Elvira Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Liva Berthelius Lomma CJJ
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Hampus Wall
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 02:00
Jonathan Nilsson Lomma CJJ
23 Fight
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Malte Magnusson
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Sofia Karlsson Rodriguez Varbergs Kampsportsförening
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Noel Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Jonathan Nilsson Lomma CJJ
31 Fight
(Day 1)
1-16
Acabado
Elliott Zenngard
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Liam Knutsson Kumlakampsportsförening
21 Fight
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Vincent Nyberg
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Alfons Törnäng Varbergs Kampsportsförening
13 Newaza
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Hampus Wall
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by Submission - 01:37
Nellie Malmberg Kumlakampsportsförening
23 Fight
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Malte Magnusson
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
31 Fight
(Day 1)
1-17
Acabado
Elliott Zenngard
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Samuel Moe Budoklubben Shindo
DUO
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Unknown User
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points
Unknown User Dynamix Herrljunga
21 Fight
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Meja Erenmalm
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Alfons Törnäng Varbergs Kampsportsförening
DUO
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Unknown User
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points
Emil & Gustav Shindo Budoklubben Shindo
23 Fight
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Sofia Karlsson Rodriguez
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
DUO
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Unknown User
Dynamix Herrljunga
Emil & Gustav Shindo Budoklubben Shindo Won by points