Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-36
Terminé
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Emma Lette Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-37
Terminé
Lovisa Stenlund
IKSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Magda Andersson IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -69 kg
(MATTA A)
1-38
Terminé
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Stefan Herz IKSU
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-39
Terminé
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Klara Mattsson Söderskogs IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:05
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-40
Terminé
Emma Lette
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:18
Lovisa Stenlund IKSU
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-42
Terminé
Magda Andersson
IKSU
Klara Mattsson Söderskogs IF Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:36
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-43
Terminé
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Lovisa Stenlund IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:11
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / +94 kg
(MATTA A)
1-44
Terminé
Axel Lundqvist
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Johannes Bolander SKIFT Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:01
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-45
Terminé
Emma Lette
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:19
Magda Andersson IKSU
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-46
Terminé
Lovisa Stenlund
IKSU
Klara Mattsson Söderskogs IF Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / +94 kg
(MATTA A)
1-47
Terminé
Axel Lundqvist
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:27
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-48
Terminé
Alicia Johansson
Budoklubben Shindo
Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:47
Magda Andersson IKSU
JJ Fighting / Damer Senior Elit / -70 kg
(MATTA A)
1-49
Terminé
Emma Lette
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Klara Mattsson Söderskogs IF
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / +94 kg
(MATTA A)
1-50
Terminé
Johannes Bolander
SKIFT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Robin Eriksson IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-51
Terminé
Elias Henke
SKIFT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kosta Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-52
Terminé
Kevin Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:49
Stefan Herz IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-53
Terminé
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Johannes Bolander SKIFT Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:21
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-54
Terminé
Elias Henke
SKIFT
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:55
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-55
Terminé
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:01
Albin Karlsson Gake Ryu / Markaryds Jujutsuklubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-56
Terminé
Kosta Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gabriel Falk IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 02:04
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-57
Terminé
Johannes Bolander
SKIFT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Robin Eriksson IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-58
Terminé
Emil Petersson
IKSU
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:02
Kasper Fernbrant Gake Ryu / Markaryds Jujutsuklubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-59
Terminé
Elias Henke
SKIFT
Gabriel Falk IKSU Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:05
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-60
Terminé
Kosta Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Johannes Bolander SKIFT Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:38
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-61
Terminé
Kevin Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Gagné par points - 03:00
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-62
Terminé
Gabriel Falk
IKSU
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-63
Terminé
Elias Henke
SKIFT
Johannes Bolander SKIFT Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:42
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-64
Terminé
Emil Petersson
IKSU
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:39
Richard Ziegel IKSU
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -85 kg
(MATTA A)
1-65
Terminé
Kosta Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Robin Eriksson IKSU Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-66
Terminé
Stefan Herz
IKSU
Gagné par Full Ippon - 01:59
Albin Karlsson Gake Ryu / Markaryds Jujutsuklubb
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-68
Terminé
Stefan Herz
IKSU
Richard Ziegel IKSU Gagné par points - 03:00
JJ Fighting / Herrar Senior Elit / -77 kg
(MATTA A)
1-69
Terminé
Kasper Fernbrant
Gake Ryu / Markaryds Jujutsuklubb
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT Gagné par Full Ippon - 00:41