Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NW 32
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Wille Wendt
Lomma CJJ
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
NW 31
(Day 1)
NW 13
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Millie Veljkovic
Musubi dojo
Isak Sandström Musubi dojo
Fight 32
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Loran Yildirim
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Leo Pettersson Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Fight 11
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Vilda Book
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Erika Karlsson Rodriguez Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Fight 12
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Ellen Wennbladh
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Elly Johansson Musubi dojo Won by points - 02:00
Fight 33
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Filip Andersson
Musubi dojo
Kimon Christoforidis Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Fight 11
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Vilda Book
Lomma CJJ
Mira Svedebring Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
Fight 32
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Loran Yildirim
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Fight 33
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Filip Andersson
Musubi dojo
Loke Cederqvist Musubi dojo Won by points - 02:00
Fight 12
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Ellen Wennbladh
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Isak Sandström Musubi dojo Won by points - 02:00
Fight 32
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Leo Pettersson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Gustav Wennbladh Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Fight 11
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Erika Karlsson Rodriguez
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Mira Svedebring Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
Fight 33
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Loke Cederqvist Musubi dojo
Fight 12
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Elly Johansson
Musubi dojo
Won by points - 02:00
Isak Sandström Musubi dojo
Fight 41
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Shayan Bigdeli
Won by points - 02:00
Erik Östberg Musubi dojo
Fight 13
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Malte Magnusson
Lomma CJJ
Theo Thornell Kihlman Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Fight 42
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Axel Svensson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Rami El Negate Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Fight 21
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Sofia Karlsson Rodriguez
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Saga Book Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
Fight 41
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Shayan Bigdeli
Elton Kristiansson Söderskogs IF Won by points - 02:00
Fight 13
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Malte Magnusson
Lomma CJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Aaron Nodin Söderskogs IF
Fight 42
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Axel Svensson
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Wiggo Lundborg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Fight 21
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Sofia Karlsson Rodriguez
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 02:00
Olivia Panovski Lomma CJJ
Fight 41
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Erik Östberg
Musubi dojo
Elton Kristiansson Söderskogs IF Won by points - 02:00
Fight 13
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Theo Thornell Kihlman
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Aaron Nodin Söderskogs IF Won by points - 02:00
Fight 42
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Rami El Negate
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Wiggo Lundborg Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb Won by points - 02:00
Fight 21
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Saga Book
Lomma CJJ
Olivia Panovski Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
Fight 43
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Jim Magnusson
Musubi dojo
Won by points - 02:00
Hugo Carlsson SKIFT
Fight 22
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Milo Cartagena
Varbergs Kampsportsförening
Kian Bigdeli Lomma CJJ Won by points - 02:00
Fight 51
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Joakim Riise
Dynamix Herrljunga
Henrik Karlsson Varbergs Kampsportsförening Won by points - 02:00
Fight 23
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Kimon Christoforidis
Wernamo Ju-Jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:00
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ
Fight 43
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Jim Magnusson
Musubi dojo
Won by points - 02:00
Joel Nordh Dynamix Herrljunga